Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: DSTC WK M 2022
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1DSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3DSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- DSTC-2021-WK_GTrier WK G 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK IV 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK III+HR 2023/24
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK I 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK II 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK III 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Pfalz WK M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Trier WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MRLP WK I 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVTrier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK HRPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Koblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IPfalz WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIPfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MTrier WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrKoblenz WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVKoblenz WK I 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK HRRLP WK IV 2020
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GMDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | Georg-Cantor-GYM Halle (Saale) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Dietz,Kristin | 1813 | 5.0 | 4.56 | 26 | 1993 | 1326 | 5 / 5 | 1824 | +11 | |
2 | Voigt,Anastasia | 1750 | 3.5 | 4.90 | 24 | 1260 | 1111 | 3½ / 5 | 1711 | -39 | |
3 | Adelmeyer,Nelly | 1622 | 3.0 | 3.78 | 22 | - | 1088 | 3 / 4 | 1598 | -24 | |
4 | Derling,Charlotte | 1643 | 2.5 | 2.98 | 22 | - | 929 | 2½ / 3 | 1628 | -15 | |
Gesamt | 1720 | 14 | 16.22 | - | - | 1137 | 14 / 17 | 1703 | -67 |
2 | Werner-Heisenberg-GYM Garching | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Frowein,Katja | 1447 | 2.5 | 2.68 | 19 | 1400 | 1400 | 2½ / 5 | 1441 | -6 | |
2 | Muhina,Alina | 1279 | 4.0 | 3.07 | 18 | 1445 | 1205 | 4 / 5 | 1311 | +32 | |
3 | Muhina,Liana | 1324 | 4.0 | 2.68 | 18 | - | 1162 | 4 / 4 | 1372 | +48 | |
4 | Anaparthi,Aditi | 1079 | 2.5 | 1.58 | 16 | - | 1117 | 2½ / 3 | 1118 | +39 | |
Gesamt | 1304 | 13 | 10.01 | - | - | 1237 | 13 / 17 | 1330 | +113 |
3 | St.-Ursula-GYM Freiburg | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Henninger,Claire | 1614 | 1.5 | 2.63 | 22 | - | 1474 | 1½ / 4 | 1579 | -35 | |
2 | Kawaletz,Hanna | 1238 | 0.5 | 1.17 | 18 | - | 1375 | ½ / 3 | 1212 | -26 | |
3 | Meier,Viktoria | 1160 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 18 | - | 1326 | 0 / 3 | 1122 | -38 | |
4 | Rieger,Lea | 817 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 39 | - | 1361 | 0 / 2 | 813 | -4 | |
Gesamt | 1274 | 2 | 4.98 | - | - | 1393 | 2 / 12 | 1245 | -103 |
4 | Samuel-von-Pufendorf-GYM Flöha | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Limbach,Anna-Lena | 1425 | 2.0 | 1.01 | 19 | - | 1635 | 2 / 4 | 1459 | +34 | |
2 | Kindt,Ellen | 1097 | 3.0 | 1.44 | 16 | - | 1264 | 3 / 4 | 1159 | +62 | |
3 | Schönfeld,Lea Sofie | 1033 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 16 | - | 1369 | 1 / 3 | 1054 | +21 | |
4 | Koellner,Lisanne | 0 | 2.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1180 | 2½ / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1199 | 8.5 | 2.95 | - | - | 1375 | 8.5 / 14 | 1239 | +117 |
5 | Hochfranken-GYM Naila | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Reich,Elisabeth | 1667 | 3.0 | 2.75 | 23 | - | 1190 | 3 / 3 | 1675 | +8 | |
2 | Seidel,Valentina | 790 | 2.0 | 0.67 | 15 | - | 1012 | 2 / 3 | 849 | +59 | |
3 | Kaster,Rebecca | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 933 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1229 | 5 | 3.42 | - | - | 1059 | 5 / 8 | 1262 | +67 |
6 | Charlotte-Paulsen-GYM Hamburg | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Nguyen,Vicky | 1180 | 1.0 | 0.69 | 17 | - | 1534 | 1 / 4 | 1192 | +12 | |
2 | Zheng,Feiya | 929 | 0.0 | 0.80 | 27 | - | 1273 | 0 / 3 | 908 | -21 | |
3 | Minchera,Theodora | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1473 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Scherwing,Finja | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1361 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1072 | 1 | 1.49 | - | - | 1420 | 1 / 11 | 1070 | -9 |
7 | Ges.schule Obersberg BadHersfeld | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Medina Gonzalez,Rebeca | 966 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 24 | - | 1534 | 0 / 4 | 959 | -7 | |
2 | Medina Gonzalez,Ariadne | 1011 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 22 | - | 1273 | 0 / 3 | 981 | -30 | |
3 | Fizer,Chantal | 833 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 37 | - | 1473 | 0 / 2 | 832 | -1 | |
4 | Heß,Michelle | 891 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 30 | - | 1361 | 0 / 2 | 885 | -6 | |
Gesamt | 940 | 0 | 1.51 | - | - | 1420 | 0 / 11 | 928 | -44 |
8 | Werner-von-Siemens-GY Regensburg | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Lichtenegger,Katharina | 1209 | 1.0 | 1.42 | 18 | - | 1253 | 1 / 3 | 1193 | -16 | |
2 | Excell,Ina | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1059 | 1 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Draxler,Louisa | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 997 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Klaus,Sophia | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 854 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1209 | 2 | 1.42 | - | - | 1064 | 2 / 10 | 1193 | -16 |
9 | Heinrich-Heine-GY Kaiserslautern | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Grimm,Sofie | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1364 | 0 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Kiefer,Yara | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1013 | 1 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Maue,Mara | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 997 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Stenzel,Luisa | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 854 | ½ / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1.5 | 0 | - | - | 1109 | 1.5 / 11 | 0 |
10 | Wilhelm-Löhe-Schule Nürnberg | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Stoltenberg,Filippa | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1370 | 0 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Ruff,Sophia | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 939 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Gerner,Liliana | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1033 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1166 | 0 / 8 | 0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager