Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: DSM 2023 - WK M
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1DSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3DSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- DSTC-2021-WK_GTrier WK G 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK IV 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK III+HR 2023/24
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK I 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK II 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK III 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Pfalz WK M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Trier WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MRLP WK I 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVTrier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK HRPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Koblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IPfalz WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIPfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MTrier WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrKoblenz WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVKoblenz WK I 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK HRRLP WK IV 2020
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GMDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Albert-Schweitzer Gymnasium Erfu (Thü)
- Charlotte-Paulsen Gymnasium Hamb (Ham)
- Gesamtschule Obersberg Bad Hersf (Hes)
- Gymnasium Geretsried (Bay)
- Gymnasium Ottweiler (Saa)
- Gymnasium Schloß Neuhaus Paderbo (NRW)
- Gymnasium Schwertstraße Solingen (NRW)
- Gymnasium St. Hildegard Ulm (Wür)
- Gymnasium Wellingdorf Kiel (Sch)
- Jakob-Grimm-Schule Rotenburg (Hes)
- Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-Gymnasium (Sac)
- Käthe-Kollwitz Gymnasium Berlin (Ber)
- Kippenberg-Gymnasium Bremen (Bre)
- Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen (Bra)
- Lessing-Gymnasium Plauen (Sac)
- Mariengymnasium Papenburg (Nie)
- Pamina Schulzentrum Herxheim (RPf)
- spielfrei
- St.-Ursula Gymnasium Freiburg (Bad)
- Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium Garc (Bay)
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | Gymnasium Schwertstraße Solingen (NRW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Sereda,Yaroslava | 1937 | 7.0 | 5.93 | 29 | 2190 | 1523 | 7 / 7 | 1961 | +24 | |
2 | Fetahovic,Sarah | 1718 | 5.5 | 6.37 | 24 | 1470 | 1240 | 5½ / 7 | 1696 | -22 | |
3 | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya | 1306 | 5.0 | 5.06 | 18 | 1225 | 1067 | 5 / 7 | 1304 | -2 | |
4 | Fetahovic,Maida | 1122 | 6.0 | 5.16 | 17 | 1222 | 913 | 6 / 7 | 1150 | +28 | |
Gesamt | 1521 | 23.5 | 22.52 | - | - | 1186 | 23.5 / 28 | 1528 | +28 |
2 | Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium Garc (Bay) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Frowein,Jamie | 1651 | 4.0 | 4.44 | 22 | 1565 | 1515 | 4 / 7 | 1639 | -12 | |
2 | Muhina,Alina | 1429 | 3.0 | 4.38 | 19 | 1259 | 1309 | 3 / 7 | 1387 | -42 | |
3 | Muhina,Liana | 1380 | 4.0 | 5.50 | 19 | 1163 | 1113 | 4 / 7 | 1334 | -46 | |
4 | Anaparthi,Aditi | 1148 | 5.5 | 5.26 | 17 | 1151 | 921 | 5½ / 7 | 1156 | +8 | |
Gesamt | 1402 | 16.5 | 19.58 | - | - | 1215 | 16.5 / 28 | 1379 | -92 |
3 | Gymnasium Schloß Neuhaus Paderbo (NRW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Klahold,Rona | 1700 | 4.0 | 4.33 | 23 | 1550 | 1425 | 4 / 6 | 1691 | -9 | |
2 | Gerlach,Lorena | 1270 | 4.0 | 2.79 | 18 | 1428 | 1303 | 4 / 6 | 1310 | +40 | |
3 | Henzel,Leonie | 1234 | 4.0 | 3.67 | 17 | 1257 | 1132 | 4 / 6 | 1245 | +11 | |
4 | Cao,Weiqi | 1318 | 4.0 | 3.65 | 18 | 1325 | 1085 | 4 / 5 | 1330 | +12 | |
5 | Gruber,Florentine | 1212 | 4.0 | 4.34 | 18 | 1104 | 864 | 4 / 5 | 1200 | -12 | |
Gesamt | 1353 | 20 | 18.78 | - | - | 1175 | 20 / 28 | 1362 | +42 |
4 | Albert-Schweitzer Gymnasium Erfu (Thü) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Ulrich,Helena Irene | 1616 | 3.5 | 5.04 | 22 | 1247 | 1190 | 3½ / 6 | 1572 | -44 | |
2 | Diederich,Greta | 1354 | 4.0 | 5.15 | 18 | 1183 | 1133 | 4 / 7 | 1317 | -37 | |
4 | Albrecht,Sidney Jenna | 1081 | 4.0 | 4.71 | 20 | 993 | 943 | 4 / 7 | 1060 | -21 | |
5 | Haßkerl,Antonia | 800 | 4.0 | 3.03 | 15 | 908 | 858 | 4 / 7 | 835 | +35 | |
Gesamt | 1198 | 15.5 | 17.93 | - | - | 1025 | 15.5 / 27 | 1182 | -67 |
5 | Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-Gymnasium (Sac) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Czäczine,Paula | 1603 | 5.0 | 4.84 | 22 | 1427 | 1269 | 5 / 7 | 1607 | +4 | |
2 | Czäczine,Laura | 1539 | 6.0 | 5.77 | 21 | 1408 | 1099 | 6 / 7 | 1546 | +7 | |
3 | Ziegler,Annabel | 1325 | 6.0 | 5.34 | 18 | 1338 | 1029 | 6 / 7 | 1346 | +21 | |
4 | Budka,Leonore | 800 | 3.0 | 2.31 | 15 | 905 | 955 | 3 / 7 | 825 | +25 | |
Gesamt | 1317 | 20 | 18.26 | - | - | 1088 | 20 / 28 | 1331 | +57 |
6 | Pamina Schulzentrum Herxheim (RPf) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Gröschel,Karoline | 1954 | 5.0 | 5.45 | 30 | 1576 | 1303 | 5 / 6 | 1944 | -10 | |
2 | Gröschel,Luise | 800 | 1.5 | 1.44 | 15 | 903 | 1095 | 1½ / 6 | 802 | +2 | |
3 | Uteschov,Natalie | 800 | 1.0 | 2.23 | 42 | 654 | 927 | 1 / 6 | 780 | -20 | |
4 | Mundt,Margarete | 800 | 2.5 | 2.63 | 42 | 797 | 854 | 2½ / 6 | 798 | -2 | |
Gesamt | 1089 | 10 | 11.75 | - | - | 1045 | 10 / 24 | 1081 | -30 |
7 | Gymnasium Geretsried (Bay) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Prokscha,Charlotte | 1360 | 4.0 | 4.51 | 18 | 1273 | 1223 | 4 / 7 | 1344 | -16 | |
2 | Scherer,Elisabeth | 997 | 4.5 | 3.59 | 16 | 1104 | 1002 | 4½ / 7 | 1029 | +32 | |
3 | Prokscha,Marlene | 1054 | 4.5 | 4.51 | 20 | 1042 | 940 | 4½ / 7 | 1054 | ||
4 | Grahl,Helena | 800 | 2.0 | 3.04 | 42 | 699 | 857 | 2 / 7 | 783 | -17 | |
Gesamt | 1053 | 15 | 15.65 | - | - | 1006 | 15 / 28 | 1053 | -1 |
8 | Lessing-Gymnasium Plauen (Sac) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Martin,Helene | 1022 | 2.5 | 1.98 | 16 | 1242 | 1344 | 2½ / 7 | 1040 | +18 | |
2 | Winkler,Frida | 1277 | 4.0 | 4.60 | 18 | 1172 | 1122 | 4 / 7 | 1258 | -19 | |
3 | Ploss,Aliya | 1031 | 4.0 | 3.68 | 16 | 1061 | 1011 | 4 / 7 | 1042 | +11 | |
4 | Wieckowicz,Bui Ha My | 848 | 1.5 | 2.50 | 35 | 748 | 940 | 1½ / 6 | 828 | -20 | |
5 | Schmidt,Jette | 851 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 34 | - | 800 | 0 / 1 | 838 | -13 | |
Gesamt | 1045 | 12 | 13.33 | - | - | 1099 | 12 / 28 | 1042 | -23 |
9 | Charlotte-Paulsen Gymnasium Hamb (Ham) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Nguyen,Vicky | 1482 | 4.0 | 3.82 | 20 | 1482 | 1432 | 4 / 7 | 1487 | +5 | |
2 | Zheng,Feiya | 1072 | 5.0 | 3.05 | 16 | 1317 | 1159 | 5 / 7 | 1140 | +68 | |
3 | Schwarz,Aylin | 800 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 42 | - | 1004 | 0 / 4 | 780 | -20 | |
4 | Scherwing,Finja | 800 | 1.0 | 1.61 | 42 | 744 | 984 | 1 / 5 | 790 | -10 | |
5 | Ong,Victoria | 800 | 3.0 | 2.16 | 15 | 933 | 861 | 3 / 5 | 834 | +34 | |
Gesamt | 1039 | 13 | 11.81 | - | - | 1121 | 13 / 28 | 1058 | +77 |
10 | St.-Ursula Gymnasium Freiburg (Bad) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Kawaletz,Hanna | 1250 | 2.0 | 3.12 | 18 | 1120 | 1245 | 2 / 6 | 1213 | -37 | |
2 | Meier,Viktoria | 1291 | 5.5 | 4.45 | 18 | 1369 | 1139 | 5½ / 7 | 1325 | +34 | |
3 | Rieger,Lea | 817 | 5.0 | 2.32 | 15 | 1153 | 995 | 5 / 7 | 914 | +97 | |
4 | Tröndle,Chiara | 781 | 4.0 | 2.57 | 15 | 946 | 896 | 4 / 7 | 833 | +52 | |
Gesamt | 1027 | 16.5 | 12.46 | - | - | 1062 | 16.5 / 27 | 1066 | +146 |
11 | Gesamtschule Obersberg Bad Hersf (Hes) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Medina Gonzalez,Rebeca | 1139 | 2.5 | 2.97 | 19 | 1145 | 1247 | 2½ / 7 | 1125 | -14 | |
2 | Medina Gonzalez,Ariadne | 994 | 3.0 | 3.08 | 23 | 1014 | 1064 | 3 / 7 | 992 | -2 | |
3 | Heß,Michelle | 971 | 5.0 | 3.19 | 16 | 1179 | 1021 | 5 / 7 | 1034 | +63 | |
4 | Fizer,Chantal | 828 | 1.0 | 1.21 | 38 | - | 916 | 1 / 3 | 824 | -4 | |
5 | Amiri,Medina | 800 | 2.0 | 1.57 | 15 | - | 903 | 2 / 4 | 818 | +18 | |
Gesamt | 979 | 13.5 | 12.02 | - | - | 1060 | 13.5 / 28 | 993 | +61 |
12 | Mariengymnasium Papenburg (Nie) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Brinker,Liv | 1197 | 2.5 | 2.21 | 17 | 1315 | 1417 | 2½ / 7 | 1207 | +10 | |
2 | Ambraß,Esther | 915 | 3.5 | 2.22 | 16 | 1108 | 1108 | 3½ / 7 | 960 | +45 | |
3 | Evering,Miriam | 800 | 3.0 | 1.99 | 15 | 956 | 1006 | 3 / 7 | 837 | +37 | |
4 | Thromann,Maya | 800 | 5.5 | 3.00 | 15 | 1096 | 866 | 5½ / 7 | 891 | +91 | |
Gesamt | 928 | 14.5 | 9.42 | - | - | 1099 | 14.5 / 28 | 974 | +183 |
13 | Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen (Bra) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Bayer,Klara | 1043 | 3.0 | 3.22 | 21 | 1128 | 1128 | 3 / 6 | 1036 | -7 | |
2 | Börner,Emma Charlotte | 1067 | 3.5 | 4.26 | 20 | 949 | 892 | 3½ / 6 | 1044 | -23 | |
3 | Grametzki,Leah | 800 | 1.0 | 1.66 | 42 | - | 870 | 1 / 4 | 789 | -11 | |
4 | Pavan,Letizia | 800 | 3.0 | 3.00 | 42 | 800 | 800 | 3 / 6 | 800 | ||
5 | Kuhfeldt,Isabell | 800 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 42 | - | 800 | 1 / 2 | 800 | ||
Gesamt | 928 | 11.5 | 13.14 | - | - | 917 | 11.5 / 24 | 918 | -41 |
14 | Gymnasium Wellingdorf Kiel (Sch) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Amphonephong,Sengzuly | 800 | 2.0 | 1.32 | 15 | 1042 | 1167 | 2 / 6 | 826 | +26 | |
2 | Bilotaite,Ugne | 800 | 1.0 | 1.46 | 42 | 819 | 1092 | 1 / 6 | 792 | -8 | |
3 | Kaluzhyna,Khana | 800 | 2.5 | 1.96 | 15 | 906 | 963 | 2½ / 6 | 821 | +21 | |
4 | Alhasan Almalla,Aya | 800 | 1.5 | 2.96 | 42 | 613 | 805 | 1½ / 6 | 776 | -24 | |
Gesamt | 800 | 7 | 7.7 | - | - | 1007 | 7 / 24 | 804 | +15 |
15 | Gymnasium St. Hildegard Ulm (Wür) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Fischer,Finja | 800 | 1.0 | 2.06 | 42 | 794 | 1067 | 1 / 6 | 782 | -18 | |
2 | Freudenberg,Lilly | 800 | 0.5 | 2.04 | 42 | 532 | 898 | ½ / 5 | 774 | -26 | |
3 | Gruhn,Erika | 800 | 0.0 | 2.48 | 42 | - | 803 | 0 / 5 | 758 | -42 | |
4 | Berns,Carla | 800 | 1.0 | 2.03 | 42 | - | 795 | 1 / 4 | 782 | -18 | |
5 | Zoor,Rabea | 800 | 1.5 | 2.00 | 42 | - | 800 | 1½ / 4 | 791 | -9 | |
Gesamt | 800 | 4 | 10.61 | - | - | 887 | 4 / 24 | 777 | -113 |
16 | Jakob-Grimm-Schule Rotenburg (Hes) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Bath,Sargun | 800 | 4.5 | 1.40 | 15 | 1244 | 1142 | 4½ / 7 | 913 | +113 | |
2 | Koc,Medine | 800 | 3.0 | 1.72 | 15 | 1020 | 1070 | 3 / 7 | 847 | +47 | |
3 | Gabriel,Sarah | 800 | 3.0 | 1.99 | 15 | 958 | 958 | 3 / 6 | 838 | +38 | |
4 | Matz,Jana | 800 | 2.0 | 1.98 | 15 | - | 804 | 2 / 4 | 801 | +1 | |
5 | Bath,Raunaq | 800 | 2.0 | 2.03 | 42 | - | 795 | 2 / 4 | 799 | -1 | |
Gesamt | 800 | 14.5 | 9.12 | - | - | 987 | 14.5 / 28 | 848 | +198 |
17 | Käthe-Kollwitz Gymnasium Berlin (Ber) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Rist,Eva Johanna | 800 | 2.5 | 1.44 | 15 | 996 | 1053 | 2½ / 6 | 840 | +40 | |
2 | Silbernagl,Io Elin | 800 | 1.5 | 1.89 | 42 | 772 | 964 | 1½ / 6 | 794 | -6 | |
3 | Hülsey,Franka Deniz | 800 | 1.0 | 2.17 | 42 | 636 | 909 | 1 / 6 | 781 | -19 | |
4 | Düsterhöft,Karlotta | 800 | 4.0 | 2.93 | 15 | 934 | 809 | 4 / 6 | 841 | +41 | |
Gesamt | 800 | 9 | 8.43 | - | - | 934 | 9 / 24 | 814 | +56 |
18 | Kippenberg-Gymnasium Bremen (Bre) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Wiese,Finnja | 800 | 0.0 | 1.93 | 42 | - | 991 | 0 / 6 | 768 | -32 | |
2 | Noori,Dajana | 800 | 2.0 | 1.90 | 15 | 844 | 969 | 2 / 6 | 804 | +4 | |
3 | Cibis,Emmely | 800 | 2.5 | 2.71 | 42 | 782 | 839 | 2½ / 6 | 797 | -3 | |
4 | Wächter,Laura | 800 | 2.5 | 2.43 | 15 | 810 | 810 | 2½ / 5 | 803 | +3 | |
Gesamt | 800 | 7 | 8.97 | - | - | 906 | 7 / 23 | 793 | -28 |
19 | Gymnasium Ottweiler (Saa) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Becker,Hannah | 800 | 2.0 | 1.76 | 15 | 924 | 1049 | 2 / 6 | 809 | +9 | |
2 | Finkler,Noemie | 800 | 1.0 | 1.22 | 42 | 859 | 1099 | 1 / 5 | 796 | -4 | |
3 | Scheid,Habibah | 800 | 3.0 | 2.03 | 15 | 977 | 905 | 3 / 5 | 839 | +39 | |
4 | Balcytis,Karolina | 800 | 1.0 | 2.48 | 42 | 563 | 803 | 1 / 5 | 775 | -25 | |
5 | Mann,Mia-Sofie | 800 | 0.0 | 1.03 | 42 | - | 791 | 0 / 2 | 781 | -19 | |
Gesamt | 800 | 7 | 8.52 | - | - | 953 | 7 / 23 | 803 | 0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager