- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1DSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3DSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- DSTC-2021-WK_GTrier WK G 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK IV 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK III+HR 2023/24
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK I 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK II 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK III 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Pfalz WK M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Trier WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MRLP WK I 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVTrier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK HRPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Koblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IPfalz WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIPfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MTrier WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrKoblenz WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVKoblenz WK I 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK HRRLP WK IV 2020
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GMDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- 1 GS Montessori Ingelheim 1
- 1 Trifels GS Annweiler 1
- 2 GS Montessori Ingelheim 2
- 2 Trifels GS Annweiler 2
- Albert-Schweitzer GS Altrip
- bischöfl. GS Bitburg
- freie Montessori-Schule Ww
- Freiherr-vom-Stein-GS Koblenz
- Goethe GS Lahnstein
- GS Gödenroth
- GS Gusterath-Pluwig
- GS Mertesdorf-Kasel
- GS Tarforst
- Pestalozzischule Kaiserslautern
- Präsident Mohr GS Ingelheim
- Theodor-Heuss-Schule
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
freie Montessori-Schule Ww - RLP WK Grundschulen 2020
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levina,Fabian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | ||
2 | Schardt,Natalie | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 6 | 41.7 | |||
3 | Levina,Jasmin | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 7 | 35.7 | ||
4 | Schmidt,Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 6 | 25 | |||
5 | Schnorr,Jaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
6 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 28 | 26.8 |
Spielplan
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 29.02.2020 10:20 | freie Montessori-Schule Ww | Goethe GS Lahnstein | 0.5 : 3.5 |
2 | 8 | 29.02.2020 11:00 | Albert-Schweitzer GS Altrip | freie Montessori-Schule Ww | 2.5 : 1.5 |
3 | 8 | 29.02.2020 11:40 | freie Montessori-Schule Ww | 2 GS Montessori Ingelheim 2 | 2.0 : 2.0 |
4 | 7 | 29.02.2020 12:40 | freie Montessori-Schule Ww | GS Gödenroth | 0.0 : 4.0 |
5 | 8 | 29.02.2020 13:20 | 2 Trifels GS Annweiler 2 | freie Montessori-Schule Ww | 2.5 : 1.5 |
6 | 8 | 29.02.2020 14:00 | bischöfl. GS Bitburg | freie Montessori-Schule Ww | 3.0 : 1.0 |
7 | 7 | 29.02.2020 14:40 | freie Montessori-Schule Ww | GS Mertesdorf-Kasel | 1.0 : 3.0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager