Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: DSM 2023 - WK II
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1DSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3DSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- DSTC-2021-WK_GTrier WK G 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK IV 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK III+HR 2023/24
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK I 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK II 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK III 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Pfalz WK M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Trier WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MRLP WK I 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVTrier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK HRPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Koblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IPfalz WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIPfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MTrier WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrKoblenz WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVKoblenz WK I 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK HRRLP WK IV 2020
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GMDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Erfu (Thü)
- Albrecht-Altdorfer-Gymnasium Reg (Bay)
- Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium Trier (RPf)
- Carl-Friedrich-Gauß Gymnasium Fr (Bra)
- Dreieichschule Langen (Hes)
- Ernestinenschule Lübeck (Sch)
- Grimmelshausen Gymnasium Gelnhau (Hes)
- Gymnasium Fridericianum Schwerin (Mec)
- Gymnasium Oberursel (Hes)
- Gymnasium Theodorianum Paderborn (NRW)
- Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium Berlin (Ber)
- Leibnizschule Offenbach (Hes)
- Markgräfler Gymnasium Müllheim (Bad)
- Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ostfildern (Wür)
- Pelizaeus-Gymnasium Paderborn (NRW)
- Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee (Bad)
- Wilhelm-Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzi (Sac)
- Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule Lüneburg (Nie)
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium Berlin (Ber) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Bui,Bao Anh Le | 2143 | 2.5 | 4.22 | 30 | 1947 | 2049 | 2½ / 7 | 2106 | -37 | |
2 | Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang | 1895 | 1.0 | 4.24 | 28 | 1500 | 1809 | 1 / 7 | 1821 | -74 | |
3 | Torosyan,Bagrat | 2005 | 4.0 | 6.13 | 30 | 1679 | 1629 | 4 / 7 | 1959 | -46 | |
4 | Ellert,Stefan | 1708 | 4.5 | 4.26 | 24 | 1729 | 1627 | 4½ / 7 | 1714 | +6 | |
5 | Pimenov,Danil | 1756 | 4.5 | 4.10 | 25 | 1807 | 1441 | 4½ / 5 | 1767 | +11 | |
6 | Lorenz,Veronika | 1687 | 2.0 | 1.68 | 23 | - | 1385 | 2 / 2 | 1697 | +10 | |
Gesamt | 1897 | 18.5 | 24.63 | - | - | 1708 | 18.5 / 35 | 1869 | -130 |
2 | Gymnasium Theodorianum Paderborn (NRW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Möller,Maurin | 2130 | 4.5 | 3.39 | 30 | 2235 | 2133 | 4½ / 7 | 2154 | +24 | |
2 | Rohm,Linus | 1961 | 4.5 | 4.52 | 30 | 1954 | 1852 | 4½ / 7 | 1961 | ||
3 | Nourzad,Shayan | 1860 | 4.5 | 5.25 | 27 | 1760 | 1658 | 4½ / 7 | 1842 | -18 | |
4 | Bade,Deniz | 1742 | 4.5 | 5.18 | 24 | 1654 | 1552 | 4½ / 7 | 1724 | -18 | |
5 | Gering,Jakob | 1755 | 2.0 | 3.06 | 24 | - | 1523 | 2 / 4 | 1725 | -30 | |
6 | Li,Heyang | 1737 | 4.0 | 3.49 | 24 | - | 1398 | 4 / 4 | 1752 | +15 | |
7 | Klerx,Philipp | 1445 | 0.5 | 0.35 | 19 | - | 1555 | ½ / 1 | 1451 | +6 | |
Gesamt | 1872 | 24.5 | 25.24 | - | - | 1719 | 24.5 / 37 | 1868 | -21 |
3 | Grimmelshausen Gymnasium Gelnhau (Hes) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Bethke,Richard | 2379 | 5.0 | 5.73 | 30 | 2260 | 2102 | 5 / 7 | 2363 | -16 | |
2 | Deutsch,Christoph | 1910 | 3.5 | 3.79 | 28 | 1880 | 1880 | 3½ / 7 | 1903 | -7 | |
3 | Deutsch,Volker | 1713 | 2.5 | 3.38 | 24 | 1627 | 1729 | 2½ / 7 | 1690 | -23 | |
4 | Feng,Felix | 1551 | 3.0 | 2.74 | 21 | 1583 | 1633 | 3 / 7 | 1558 | +7 | |
5 | König,Nikolas | 1374 | 3.5 | 1.51 | 19 | 1719 | 1570 | 3½ / 5 | 1440 | +66 | |
6 | Ciuca,Alexandru | 1284 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 18 | - | 1712 | 0 / 2 | 1278 | -6 | |
Gesamt | 1780 | 17.5 | 17.29 | - | - | 1791 | 17.5 / 35 | 1782 | +21 |
4 | Pelizaeus-Gymnasium Paderborn (NRW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Prieb,Robert | 2078 | 3.0 | 3.49 | 30 | 2023 | 2073 | 3 / 7 | 2067 | -11 | |
2 | Yin,Haode | 1961 | 5.0 | 4.80 | 30 | 1968 | 1810 | 5 / 7 | 1965 | +4 | |
3 | Käuper,Johann | 1551 | 6.5 | 2.64 | 21 | 2072 | 1650 | 6½ / 7 | 1661 | +110 | |
4 | Rogalski,Niclas | 1593 | 2.5 | 3.69 | 21 | 1457 | 1559 | 2½ / 7 | 1559 | -34 | |
5 | Li,Xianquan | 1438 | 4.0 | 2.63 | 19 | 1621 | 1496 | 4 / 6 | 1482 | +44 | |
6 | Le,Dinh An | 1555 | 2.5 | 1.98 | 21 | - | 1438 | 2½ / 3 | 1572 | +17 | |
Gesamt | 1718 | 23.5 | 19.23 | - | - | 1701 | 23.5 / 37 | 1740 | +130 |
5 | Leibnizschule Offenbach (Hes) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Laux,Dominik | 2312 | 5.5 | 5.77 | 30 | 2239 | 2009 | 5½ / 7 | 2306 | -6 | |
2 | Werner,Florin | 1806 | 1.5 | 3.60 | 26 | 1562 | 1792 | 1½ / 7 | 1755 | -51 | |
3 | Bergmann,Lennart | 1667 | 5.0 | 4.18 | 23 | 1726 | 1568 | 5 / 7 | 1689 | +22 | |
4 | Laux,Filip | 1531 | 3.5 | 3.85 | 20 | 1478 | 1478 | 3½ / 7 | 1521 | -10 | |
5 | Dixon Quiroz,Laura Michaela | 1457 | 0.0 | 1.28 | 20 | - | 1614 | 0 / 4 | 1414 | -43 | |
6 | Staat,Christian | 1384 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 19 | - | 1592 | 0 / 3 | 1357 | -27 | |
Gesamt | 1748 | 15.5 | 19.42 | - | - | 1690 | 15.5 / 35 | 1732 | -115 |
6 | Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule Lüneburg (Nie) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hommer,Jeremy | 2236 | 4.0 | 4.29 | 30 | 2195 | 2145 | 4 / 7 | 2230 | -6 | |
2 | Wusterack,Paul | 1799 | 5.0 | 3.03 | 25 | 2006 | 1848 | 5 / 7 | 1848 | +49 | |
3 | Rennkamp,David | 1780 | 2.5 | 4.40 | 25 | 1562 | 1664 | 2½ / 7 | 1733 | -47 | |
4 | Rennkamp,Johannes | 1680 | 6.5 | 4.03 | 23 | 2045 | 1623 | 6½ / 7 | 1746 | +66 | |
5 | Bildat,Emilia | 1772 | 4.5 | 4.64 | 25 | 1709 | 1517 | 4½ / 6 | 1768 | -4 | |
6 | Ex,Anna | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1529 | 0 / 5 | 783 | +783 | |
Gesamt | 1856 | 22.5 | 20.39 | - | - | 1736 | 22.5 / 39 | 1868 | +58 |
7 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Erfu (Thü) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | May,Alexander | 1739 | 1.0 | 0.85 | 24 | 1787 | 2096 | 1 / 7 | 1743 | +4 | |
2 | Niederdorfer,Adrian | 1771 | 4.5 | 2.79 | 25 | 1949 | 1847 | 4½ / 7 | 1814 | +43 | |
3 | Apel,Linus | 1749 | 5.5 | 4.42 | 24 | 1851 | 1621 | 5½ / 7 | 1777 | +28 | |
4 | Rüttinger,Max | 1566 | 4.5 | 3.79 | 21 | 1622 | 1520 | 4½ / 7 | 1586 | +20 | |
5 | Tran,Anh Duc Kevin | 1489 | 2.5 | 2.19 | 20 | 1546 | 1546 | 2½ / 5 | 1499 | +10 | |
6 | Steinert,Gerrit | 1485 | 1.0 | 1.47 | 20 | - | 1591 | 1 / 4 | 1469 | -16 | |
Gesamt | 1653 | 19 | 15.51 | - | - | 1721 | 19 / 37 | 1671 | +89 |
8 | Gymnasium Oberursel (Hes) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Stork,Christopher | 2053 | 4.5 | 3.44 | 30 | 2142 | 2040 | 4½ / 7 | 2076 | +23 | |
2 | Weyerer,Noah | 1844 | 5.0 | 3.55 | 27 | 1990 | 1832 | 5 / 7 | 1878 | +34 | |
3 | Mohr,Alwin | 1534 | 1.5 | 1.35 | 21 | 1584 | 1776 | 1½ / 6 | 1538 | +4 | |
4 | Papadopoulos,Leon | 1541 | 3.5 | 3.06 | 21 | 1586 | 1586 | 3½ / 7 | 1554 | +13 | |
5 | Moldenhauer,Nils | 1324 | 0.0 | 1.28 | 18 | - | 1551 | 0 / 5 | 1279 | -45 | |
6 | Maul,Kilian | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1520 | 2 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
7 | Gilles,David | 0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1498 | 3 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1684 | 19.5 | 12.68 | - | - | 1723 | 19.5 / 39 | 1693 | +29 |
9 | Ernestinenschule Lübeck (Sch) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Gehle,Joshua | 1852 | 0.0 | 3.02 | 27 | - | 1902 | 0 / 7 | 1781 | -71 | |
2 | Schindel,Jaron | 1811 | 4.0 | 4.95 | 26 | 1681 | 1631 | 4 / 7 | 1788 | -23 | |
3 | Manz,Lukas | 1577 | 4.0 | 4.16 | 21 | 1529 | 1404 | 4 / 6 | 1572 | -5 | |
4 | Deierberg,Simon | 1528 | 3.0 | 4.53 | 20 | 1351 | 1401 | 3 / 7 | 1483 | -45 | |
Gesamt | 1696 | 11 | 16.66 | - | - | 1591 | 11 / 27 | 1659 | -144 |
10 | Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee (Bad) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hayen,Andre | 1873 | 4.0 | 2.62 | 27 | 2041 | 1991 | 4 / 7 | 1905 | +32 | |
2 | Uyar,Levin | 1865 | 4.5 | 4.48 | 27 | 1847 | 1745 | 4½ / 7 | 1865 | ||
3 | Toth,Marc | 1739 | 5.5 | 4.97 | 24 | 1766 | 1536 | 5½ / 7 | 1753 | +14 | |
4 | Toth,Luca | 1679 | 3.5 | 4.61 | 23 | 1537 | 1537 | 3½ / 7 | 1649 | -30 | |
5 | Ye,Jonas | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1410 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
6 | Frese,Elias | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1531 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
7 | Hartmann,Till | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1284 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1789 | 18.5 | 16.68 | - | - | 1661 | 18.5 / 33 | 1793 | +16 |
11 | Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium Trier (RPf) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Metzdorf,Matteo | 2134 | 4.0 | 4.23 | 30 | 2105 | 2055 | 4 / 7 | 2129 | -5 | |
2 | Baur,Philipp | 1876 | 4.5 | 4.06 | 27 | 1909 | 1807 | 4½ / 7 | 1886 | +10 | |
3 | Haidekker,Kilian | 1612 | 5.0 | 4.04 | 22 | 1695 | 1537 | 5 / 7 | 1638 | +26 | |
4 | Jumah,Shayan | 1403 | 2.5 | 3.53 | 19 | 1302 | 1404 | 2½ / 7 | 1371 | -32 | |
5 | Porobic,Sandro | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1436 | 1 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
6 | Hertel,Lukas | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1365 | ½ / 2 | Restpartien | ||
7 | Hanhoun,Elias | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1064 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1756 | 18.5 | 15.86 | - | - | 1639 | 18.5 / 34 | 1756 | -1 |
12 | Wilhelm-Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzi (Sac) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Englert,Luca | 2142 | 6.0 | 4.14 | 30 | 2380 | 2071 | 6 / 7 | 2182 | +40 | |
2 | Schön,Florian | 1917 | 2.0 | 3.21 | 29 | 1767 | 1892 | 2 / 6 | 1889 | -28 | |
3 | Körösi,Levi | 1575 | 3.0 | 2.71 | 21 | 1624 | 1674 | 3 / 7 | 1583 | +8 | |
4 | Scholz,Paul | 0 | 4.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1663 | 1538 | 4 / 6 | 1677 | +1677 | |
5 | Schulz,Moritz | 1244 | 1.0 | 0.96 | 17 | 1293 | 1533 | 1 / 5 | 1245 | +1 | |
6 | Martin,Laurin | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1420 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
7 | Arnold,Jonas | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1687 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1750 | 17 | 11.02 | - | - | 1735 | 17 / 34 | 1757 | +21 |
13 | Dreieichschule Langen (Hes) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Buchholz,Maja Patricia | 1898 | 2.0 | 2.94 | 28 | 1772 | 1897 | 2 / 6 | 1876 | -22 | |
2 | Riegel,Simon | 1570 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 21 | - | 1833 | 0 / 3 | 1549 | -21 | |
3 | Reinecke,Alexander | 1382 | 2.0 | 1.96 | 19 | 1425 | 1583 | 2 / 7 | 1383 | +1 | |
4 | Schmidt,Merle | 1174 | 1.0 | 1.24 | 18 | - | 1340 | 1 / 4 | 1165 | -9 | |
5 | Musch,Henning | 1279 | 3.0 | 1.85 | 18 | 1441 | 1441 | 3 / 6 | 1317 | +38 | |
6 | Rosenkranz,Robert | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1124 | 2 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
7 | Leng,David | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1064 | ½ / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1467 | 10.5 | 8.63 | - | - | 1561 | 10.5 / 29 | 1467 | -13 |
14 | Albrecht-Altdorfer-Gymnasium Reg (Bay) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Aumüller,Naum | 1970 | 3.5 | 3.54 | 30 | 1961 | 1961 | 3½ / 7 | 1969 | -1 | |
2 | Neugirg,Mika | 1847 | 2.5 | 4.65 | 27 | 1594 | 1696 | 2½ / 7 | 1796 | -51 | |
3 | Shamrayev,Nikita | 0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1528 | 1528 | 3 / 6 | 1537 | +1537 | |
4 | Wittmann,Felix | 1380 | 3.5 | 3.03 | 19 | 1437 | 1437 | 3½ / 7 | 1394 | +14 | |
5 | Kotissek,Peter | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1473 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
6 | Reisinger, Valentin | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1435 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1732 | 12.5 | 11.22 | - | - | 1634 | 12.5 / 31 | 1720 | -38 |
15 | Markgräfler Gymnasium Müllheim (Bad) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Wehrle,Maximilian | 1921 | 2.5 | 3.17 | 29 | 1858 | 1960 | 2½ / 7 | 1906 | -15 | |
2 | Wehrle,Valentin | 1560 | 3.0 | 2.41 | 21 | 1643 | 1693 | 3 / 7 | 1577 | +17 | |
3 | Helmboldt,Malo | 1315 | 2.0 | 1.67 | 18 | 1444 | 1602 | 2 / 7 | 1326 | +11 | |
4 | Le Bouar,Henrik | 0 | 5.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1656 | 1498 | 5 / 7 | 1695 | +1695 | |
5 | Zimmermann,Jasper | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1531 | ½ / 3 | Restpartien | ||
7 | Grollmus,Julien | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1687 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1599 | 13 | 7.25 | - | - | 1673 | 13 / 32 | 1603 | +13 |
16 | Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ostfildern (Wür) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schwartz,Oliver | 1987 | 4.5 | 4.04 | 30 | 2022 | 1920 | 4½ / 7 | 1997 | +10 | |
2 | Walter,Romeo | 1612 | 5.0 | 2.67 | 22 | 1866 | 1708 | 5 / 7 | 1676 | +64 | |
3 | Zimanovic,Leon Daniel | 1192 | 1.0 | 1.24 | 18 | 1199 | 1508 | 1 / 7 | 1184 | -8 | |
4 | Jozsa,Tamas | 0 | 1.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 1171 | 1401 | 1½ / 7 | 1146 | +1146 | |
5 | Burdin,Tobias | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1351 | 0 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
6 | Barthe,Georgii | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1435 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1597 | 12 | 7.95 | - | - | 1589 | 12 / 34 | 1619 | +66 |
17 | Gymnasium Fridericianum Schwerin (Mec) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Wiechhusen,Laurin-Elias | 1576 | 2.0 | 0.77 | 21 | 1778 | 1936 | 2 / 7 | 1611 | +35 | |
2 | Hochhausen,Leonard | 1527 | 1.0 | 2.06 | 20 | 1394 | 1703 | 1 / 7 | 1496 | -31 | |
3 | Vollmer,Willem Maarten | 1262 | 1.0 | 1.55 | 18 | 1211 | 1484 | 1 / 6 | 1244 | -18 | |
4 | Michael,Lennox | 0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1383 | 1433 | 3 / 7 | 1366 | +1366 | |
5 | Niemann,Timo | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1178 | ½ / 1 | Restpartien | ||
6 | Engel,Paul | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1064 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1465 | 7.5 | 4.38 | - | - | 1609 | 7.5 / 29 | 1461 | -14 |
18 | Carl-Friedrich-Gauß Gymnasium Fr (Bra) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hoffmann,Kay | 1926 | 4.5 | 3.24 | 29 | 2059 | 1957 | 4½ / 7 | 1954 | +28 | |
2 | Müller,Ansgar | 1593 | 3.5 | 2.21 | 21 | 1743 | 1743 | 3½ / 7 | 1630 | +37 | |
3 | Baron,Maximilian | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1342 | 1500 | 2 / 7 | 1305 | +1305 | |
4 | Steinkamp,Robert | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1263 | 1421 | 2 / 7 | 1237 | +1237 | |
5 | Schäpsmeier,Tom | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1318 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
6 | Geppert,Finn | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1384 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1760 | 13 | 5.45 | - | - | 1625 | 13 / 31 | 1792 | +65 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager