- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK IV 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK III+HR 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK MPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IVPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK ITrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IITrier WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Rheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenPfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenKoblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK III 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK HRDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- BB - Evangel. GS Frankfurt/Oder
- BD - Adolf-Gänshirt Eichstetten
- BE - Dreieins-GS-Berlin Pankow
- BE - GS Alt-Schmargendorf
- BW -RauchbeinGS Schwäbisch Gmünd
- BY - GS an der Münchener Straße
- BY - GS Tegernheim
- BY - Montessori GS Schweinfurt
- HB - An der Gete Bremen
- HH - GS Windmühlenweg Hamburg
- HH - Schule in der alten Forst
- MV - GS Lichtenhagen
- NI - Wasserkampstraße Hannover
- NW - Kirchhöder GS Dortmund
- NW -St.Sebastian Schule Raesfeld
- RP - GS Trier Tarforst
- RP - Pestalozzi Kaiserslautern
- SH - Lauerholz Lübeck
- SN - 60.GS Leipzig
- SN - Schule am Auwald Leipzig
- ST - GS Am Hopfengarten
- ST - Kreative Impulse Sennewitz
- TH - GS Zwötzen
- TH - Louis Fürnberg Weimar
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
ST - Kreative Impulse Sennewitz - DOSSM 2020 WK G
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik Ehrath | 1193 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |
2 | Felix Neuber | 1115 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | |
3 | Benjamin Marx | 824 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | |
4 | Thomas Marx | 847 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |
5 | Nils Kressmann | 600 | |||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 2.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12.5 | 28 | 44.6 |
Spielplan
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 11.06.2020 14:30 | NW - Kirchhöder GS Dortmund | ST - Kreative Impulse Sennewitz | 1.5 : 2.5 |
2 | 6 | 11.06.2020 15:15 | BD - Adolf-Gänshirt Eichstetten | ST - Kreative Impulse Sennewitz | 4.0 : 0.0 |
3 | 11 | 11.06.2020 16:00 | ST - Kreative Impulse Sennewitz | TH - GS Zwötzen | 2.0 : 2.0 |
4 | 10 | 18.06.2020 14:30 | RP - GS Trier Tarforst | ST - Kreative Impulse Sennewitz | 2.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 10 | 18.06.2020 15:15 | BE - GS Alt-Schmargendorf | ST - Kreative Impulse Sennewitz | 2.0 : 2.0 |
6 | 8 | 18.06.2020 16:00 | ST - Kreative Impulse Sennewitz | HH - GS Windmühlenweg Hamburg | 1.0 : 3.0 |
7 | 10 | 18.06.2020 16:45 | ST - Kreative Impulse Sennewitz | BW -RauchbeinGS Schwäbisch Gmünd | 3.0 : 1.0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager