Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: DSM 2022 WK GM Pilotprojekt
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1DSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3DSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- DSTC-2021-WK_IITrier WK G 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_GTrier WK IV 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK III+HR 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Pfalz WK I 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK II 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK III 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022DSM 2024 - WK GS M
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Trier WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MRLP WK I 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVTrier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK HRPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Koblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IPfalz WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIPfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MTrier WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrKoblenz WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVKoblenz WK I 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK HRRLP WK IV 2020
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GMDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- A.-Lindgren-GS Heidenau (SN)
- Grimm-GS Erfurt (TH)
- Grimm-GS Issum (NW)
- GS Bitburg-Süd (RP)
- GS Garching-West (BY)
- GS Hopfeng. Magdeburg (ST)
- GS Stadtpark Lübeck (SH)
- Krähenfeld GS Krefeld (NW)
- Kreativitäts-GS Leipzig (SN)
- Lindemann-GS Rostock (MV)
- Otto-Nagel-GS Nuthetal (BB)
- spielfrei
- Windmühlenw. Hamburg (HH)
- WNS Bad Hersfeld (HE)
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | GS Bitburg-Süd (RP) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Cucorada, Maria | 800 | 2.5 | 3.63 | 42 | 683 | 785 | 2½ / 7 | 782 | -18 | |
2 | Kara, Zehra Betül | 808 | 6.0 | 4.82 | 15 | 971 | 662 | 6 / 7 | 851 | +43 | |
3 | Kara, Hayrunnisa | 940 | 7.0 | 6.01 | 16 | 1291 | 624 | 7 / 7 | 974 | +34 | |
4 | Kara, Ipek Rana | 763 | 2.5 | 2.88 | 50 | - | 600 | 2½ / 4 | 757 | -6 | |
5 | Champeridou, Dimitra | 600 | 3.0 | 1.50 | 15 | - | 600 | 3 / 3 | 667 | +67 | |
Gesamt | 810 | 21 | 18.84 | - | - | 668 | 21 / 28 | 831 | +120 |
2 | Grimm-GS Erfurt (TH) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Winkler, Anna | 918 | 4.0 | 5.19 | 27 | 764 | 714 | 4 / 7 | 890 | -28 | |
2 | Oschinski, Mathilda | 932 | 4.0 | 5.86 | 26 | 695 | 645 | 4 / 7 | 887 | -45 | |
3 | Rempel, Katharina | 600 | 4.5 | 3.12 | 15 | 751 | 649 | 4½ / 7 | 650 | +50 | |
4 | Abdelrehim, Lilas | 600 | 5.5 | 3.28 | 15 | 853 | 623 | 5½ / 7 | 681 | +81 | |
Gesamt | 763 | 18 | 17.45 | - | - | 658 | 18 / 28 | 777 | +58 |
3 | A.-Lindgren-GS Heidenau (SN) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Müller, Ariana | 979 | 6.0 | 5.97 | 16 | 971 | 662 | 6 / 7 | 980 | +1 | |
2 | Klemisch, Caroline | 600 | 0.5 | 3.09 | 120 | 223 | 645 | ½ / 7 | 584 | -16 | |
3 | Reich, Lindsay | 767 | 5.0 | 4.59 | 15 | 807 | 649 | 5 / 7 | 782 | +15 | |
4 | Larbie, Leonie | 600 | 2.0 | 3.50 | 120 | 442 | 600 | 2 / 7 | 591 | -9 | |
Gesamt | 737 | 13.5 | 17.15 | - | - | 639 | 13.5 / 28 | 734 | -9 |
4 | Otto-Nagel-GS Nuthetal (BB) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schönknecht, Mathilde | 961 | 5.0 | 4.64 | 16 | 999 | 726 | 5 / 6 | 974 | +13 | |
2 | Kordesee, Lydia | 600 | 4.0 | 2.21 | 15 | 832 | 707 | 4 / 6 | 668 | +68 | |
3 | König, Emma Ylvi | 600 | 1.5 | 2.62 | 120 | 465 | 657 | 1½ / 6 | 593 | -7 | |
4 | Kordese, Beate | 600 | 1.0 | 2.78 | 120 | 354 | 627 | 1 / 6 | 589 | -11 | |
Gesamt | 690 | 11.5 | 12.25 | - | - | 679 | 11.5 / 24 | 706 | +63 |
5 | GS Garching-West (BY) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Anaparthi, Anika | 835 | 3.5 | 3.95 | 37 | 780 | 780 | 3½ / 7 | 827 | -8 | |
2 | Piffczyk, Sandra | 704 | 6.5 | 3.77 | 15 | 1099 | 677 | 6½ / 7 | 803 | +99 | |
3 | Droste, Helena | 600 | 4.0 | 2.90 | 15 | 722 | 672 | 4 / 7 | 640 | +40 | |
4 | Seidler, Lea | 600 | 2.0 | 2.00 | 120 | - | 600 | 2 / 4 | 600 | ||
5 | Loger, Luisa | 600 | 1.0 | 1.50 | 120 | - | 600 | 1 / 3 | 597 | -3 | |
Gesamt | 685 | 17 | 14.12 | - | - | 682 | 17 / 28 | 717 | +128 |
6 | GS Stadtpark Lübeck (SH) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Doehring, Clara | 600 | 3.0 | 2.05 | 15 | 733 | 733 | 3 / 6 | 636 | +36 | |
2 | Wagner, Emilia | 600 | 3.0 | 2.59 | 15 | 652 | 652 | 3 / 6 | 616 | +16 | |
3 | Fölsch, Theresa | 600 | 3.0 | 2.62 | 15 | 657 | 657 | 3 / 6 | 614 | +14 | |
4 | March, Adriana | 600 | 3.5 | 3.00 | 15 | 657 | 600 | 3½ / 6 | 619 | +19 | |
Gesamt | 600 | 12.5 | 10.26 | - | - | 661 | 12.5 / 24 | 621 | +85 |
7 | GS Hopfeng. Magdeburg (ST) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Dulich, Luise | 600 | 1.0 | 2.33 | 120 | 424 | 697 | 1 / 6 | 592 | -8 | |
2 | Lahne, Frida | 600 | 3.0 | 2.73 | 15 | 635 | 635 | 3 / 6 | 610 | +10 | |
3 | Puchala, Zoe Rosemarie | 600 | 2.5 | 2.40 | 15 | 628 | 685 | 2½ / 6 | 604 | +4 | |
4 | Lieske, Anna | 600 | 0.5 | 2.78 | 120 | 226 | 627 | ½ / 6 | 586 | -14 | |
Gesamt | 600 | 7 | 10.24 | - | - | 661 | 7 / 24 | 598 | -8 |
8 | Lindemann-GS Rostock (MV) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Volkmann, Liliera | 600 | 6.0 | 2.17 | 15 | 1071 | 762 | 6 / 7 | 739 | +139 | |
2 | Tiedje, Johanna | 600 | 1.0 | 2.21 | 120 | 434 | 707 | 1 / 6 | 592 | -8 | |
3 | Zietz, Leni | 600 | 3.0 | 2.40 | 15 | 685 | 685 | 3 / 6 | 623 | +23 | |
4 | Tredup, Hermine | 600 | 6.0 | 3.28 | 15 | 932 | 623 | 6 / 7 | 699 | +99 | |
5 | Idler, Martha | 600 | 2.0 | 1.00 | 15 | - | 600 | 2 / 2 | 647 | +47 | |
Gesamt | 600 | 18 | 11.06 | - | - | 687 | 18 / 28 | 666 | +300 |
9 | WNS Bad Hersfeld (HE) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Gelbert, Thaomy | 600 | 2.0 | 2.22 | 120 | 591 | 716 | 2 / 6 | 599 | -1 | |
2 | Amiri, Medina | 600 | 5.0 | 2.62 | 15 | 928 | 655 | 5 / 6 | 691 | +91 | |
3 | Weber, Jasmin | 600 | 0.0 | 2.78 | 120 | - | 628 | 0 / 6 | 582 | -18 | |
4 | Schöbel, Friederike | 600 | 3.0 | 3.00 | 120 | 600 | 600 | 3 / 6 | 600 | ||
Gesamt | 600 | 10 | 10.62 | - | - | 650 | 10 / 24 | 618 | +72 |
10 | Windmühlenw. Hamburg (HH) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Fettan-Finlay, Nua | 600 | 3.0 | 2.32 | 15 | 701 | 751 | 3 / 7 | 625 | +25 | |
2 | Rohde, Emmi | 600 | 0.0 | 1.50 | 120 | - | 600 | 0 / 3 | 590 | -10 | |
3 | Polster, Maike | 600 | 4.5 | 3.12 | 15 | 749 | 647 | 4½ / 7 | 650 | +50 | |
4 | Veselova, Martha | 600 | 3.0 | 2.00 | 15 | - | 600 | 3 / 4 | 642 | +42 | |
5 | Chen, Anqi | 600 | 1.0 | 0.78 | 15 | - | 684 | 1 / 2 | 610 | +10 | |
6 | Senthil Kumar, Nithila | 600 | 3.5 | 2.50 | 15 | 749 | 600 | 3½ / 5 | 640 | +40 | |
Gesamt | 600 | 15 | 12.22 | - | - | 656 | 15 / 28 | 632 | +157 |
11 | Grimm-GS Issum (NW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Spolders, Emma | 600 | 3.0 | 2.71 | 15 | 639 | 639 | 3 / 6 | 611 | +11 | |
2 | Damker, Ella | 600 | 0.0 | 1.86 | 120 | - | 626 | 0 / 4 | 588 | -12 | |
3 | Hinzen, Paula | 600 | 3.0 | 2.00 | 15 | - | 600 | 3 / 4 | 642 | +42 | |
4 | Reichhardt, Lotta | 600 | 5.0 | 3.00 | 15 | 873 | 600 | 5 / 6 | 676 | +76 | |
5 | Kamann, Helena | 600 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 120 | - | 600 | 0 / 2 | 593 | -7 | |
6 | Dammers, Nara | 600 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 120 | - | 600 | 0 / 2 | 593 | -7 | |
Gesamt | 600 | 11 | 11.57 | - | - | 614 | 11 / 24 | 626 | +103 |
12 | Krähenfeld GS Krefeld (NW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Gedden, Natalie | 600 | 2.0 | 3.00 | 120 | 475 | 600 | 2 / 6 | 594 | -6 | |
2 | Stille, Matilde | 600 | 2.0 | 3.00 | 120 | 475 | 600 | 2 / 6 | 594 | -6 | |
3 | Ionita, Daria | 600 | 1.0 | 3.00 | 120 | 327 | 600 | 1 / 6 | 587 | -13 | |
4 | Mohammed, Mariam | 600 | 0.5 | 3.00 | 120 | 199 | 600 | ½ / 6 | 584 | -16 | |
Gesamt | 600 | 5.5 | 12 | - | - | 600 | 5.5 / 24 | 590 | -41 |
13 | Kreativitäts-GS Leipzig (SN) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schulze, Josephine | 600 | 1.0 | 1.82 | 120 | 503 | 776 | 1 / 6 | 595 | -5 | |
2 | Thauer, Skadi | 600 | 0.5 | 2.12 | 120 | 300 | 666 | ½ / 5 | 590 | -10 | |
3 | Gorelik, Veronika | 600 | 2.0 | 2.00 | 120 | - | 600 | 2 / 4 | 600 | ||
4 | Mündlein, Elisabeth | 600 | 2.0 | 2.78 | 120 | 503 | 628 | 2 / 6 | 595 | -5 | |
5 | Hellmuth, Anabell | 600 | 2.5 | 1.50 | 15 | - | 600 | 2½ / 3 | 644 | +44 | |
Gesamt | 600 | 8 | 10.22 | - | - | 665 | 8 / 24 | 601 | +24 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager