Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: RLP 2024 WK II
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1DSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3DSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- DSTC-2021-WK_GTrier WK G 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK IV 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK III+HR 2023/24
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK I 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK II 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK III 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Pfalz WK M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Trier WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MRLP WK I 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVTrier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK HRPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Koblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IPfalz WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIPfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MTrier WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrKoblenz WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVKoblenz WK I 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK HRRLP WK IV 2020
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GMDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | Burg-Gym. KL (Pfa) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Chromey,Tamir | 1790 | 1.0 | 3.13 | 25 | 1537 | 1846 | 1 / 7 | 1737 | -53 | |
2 | Hesse,Steven | 1640 | 2.5 | 3.46 | 22 | 1543 | 1645 | 2½ / 7 | 1614 | -26 | |
3 | Munz,Lukas | 0 | 4.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1552 | 1502 | 4 / 7 | 1559 | +1559 | |
4 | Geier,Louis | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1174 | 2 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Geißler,Oliver | 0 | 1.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1357 | 1½ / 4 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1715 | 11 | 6.59 | - | - | 1568 | 11 / 28 | 1676 | -79 |
2 | PvD Gym. Schifferstadt (Pfa) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Heß,Wadim | 1845 | 2.5 | 3.64 | 27 | 1737 | 1839 | 2½ / 7 | 1818 | -27 | |
2 | Keuper,David | 1662 | 3.5 | 3.69 | 23 | 1642 | 1642 | 3½ / 7 | 1657 | -5 | |
3 | Heß,Maxim | 1470 | 2.0 | 3.08 | 20 | 1357 | 1515 | 2 / 7 | 1438 | -32 | |
4 | Henrich,Maximilian | 834 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 37 | - | 1354 | 0 / 6 | 826 | -8 | |
Gesamt | 1476 | 8 | 10.86 | - | - | 1596 | 8 / 27 | 1457 | -72 |
3 | IGS Kastellaun (Kob) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Herfurt,Manuel | 1691 | 4.0 | 2.21 | 23 | 1911 | 1861 | 4 / 7 | 1739 | +48 | |
2 | Schneider,Jan | 1586 | 5.5 | 2.86 | 21 | 1882 | 1652 | 5½ / 7 | 1661 | +75 | |
3 | Fettig,Michel | 1573 | 4.5 | 4.14 | 21 | 1602 | 1500 | 4½ / 7 | 1583 | +10 | |
4 | Fettig,Konrad | 1529 | 4.0 | 3.64 | 20 | 1521 | 1281 | 4 / 5 | 1541 | +12 | |
Gesamt | 1600 | 18 | 12.85 | - | - | 1596 | 18 / 26 | 1638 | +145 |
4 | WRG Bendorf (Kob) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Wimmer,Katharina | 1555 | 2.5 | 1.17 | 21 | 1778 | 1880 | 2½ / 7 | 1593 | +38 | |
2 | Brost,Mauritz | 1605 | 2.0 | 3.08 | 22 | 1492 | 1650 | 2 / 7 | 1575 | -30 | |
3 | Klar,Ennio | 1345 | 3.0 | 1.87 | 18 | 1483 | 1533 | 3 / 7 | 1381 | +36 | |
4 | Schupfer,Victoria | 1013 | 1.0 | 1.23 | 22 | - | 1183 | 1 / 4 | 1006 | -7 | |
5 | Osmani,Diar | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1607 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1423 | 8.5 | 7.35 | - | - | 1607 | 8.5 / 27 | 1435 | +37 |
5 | MPG Trier (Tri) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Ohler,Julius | 2260 | 7.0 | 6.58 | 30 | 2446 | 1779 | 7 / 7 | 2269 | +9 | |
2 | Petrosyan,Ruben | 1557 | 4.5 | 2.57 | 21 | 1759 | 1657 | 4½ / 7 | 1612 | +55 | |
3 | Adam,Paul | 1319 | 2.5 | 1.62 | 18 | 1438 | 1540 | 2½ / 7 | 1347 | +28 | |
4 | Belski,Jonathan | 1335 | 4.5 | 3.34 | 18 | 1461 | 1269 | 4½ / 6 | 1374 | +39 | |
Gesamt | 1628 | 18.5 | 14.11 | - | - | 1572 | 18.5 / 27 | 1661 | +131 |
6 | AVG Trier (Tri) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Baur,Philipp | 1932 | 5.0 | 4.44 | 29 | 1984 | 1826 | 5 / 7 | 1944 | +12 | |
2 | Haidekker,Kilian | 1640 | 3.0 | 3.59 | 22 | 1581 | 1631 | 3 / 7 | 1624 | -16 | |
3 | Jumah,Shayan | 1572 | 2.5 | 4.10 | 21 | 1402 | 1504 | 2½ / 7 | 1526 | -46 | |
4 | Scheinguillem,Ernesto | 0 | 3.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 1322 | 1265 | 3½ / 6 | 1357 | +1357 | |
Gesamt | 1715 | 14 | 12.13 | - | - | 1567 | 14 / 27 | 1698 | -50 |
7 | SMG Ingelheim (Rhh) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Trenz,Finn | 1909 | 3.5 | 4.23 | 28 | 1829 | 1829 | 3½ / 7 | 1892 | -17 | |
2 | Colditz,Elias | 1750 | 3.0 | 3.98 | 24 | 1627 | 1627 | 3 / 6 | 1724 | -26 | |
3 | Yue,Qihang | 1656 | 5.5 | 3.97 | 23 | 1929 | 1528 | 5½ / 6 | 1698 | +42 | |
4 | Strauß,Florian | 1684 | 4.0 | 3.50 | 23 | - | 1233 | 4 / 4 | 1699 | +15 | |
5 | Alt,Johannes | 1675 | 2.0 | 2.45 | 23 | - | 1407 | 2 / 3 | 1661 | -14 | |
Gesamt | 1752 | 18 | 18.13 | - | - | 1573 | 18 / 26 | 1752 | 0 |
8 | Rabanus-Maurus-Gym Mainz (Rhh) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schmid,Leon | 1733 | 2.5 | 2.60 | 24 | 1753 | 1855 | 2½ / 7 | 1730 | -3 | |
2 | Gärtner,Johannes | 1713 | 3.5 | 4.25 | 24 | 1634 | 1634 | 3½ / 7 | 1694 | -19 | |
3 | Richter,Tim | 1579 | 2.5 | 4.20 | 21 | 1397 | 1499 | 2½ / 7 | 1530 | -49 | |
4 | Preuss,Manuel | 1206 | 2.0 | 2.46 | 18 | 1167 | 1292 | 2 / 6 | 1191 | -15 | |
Gesamt | 1571 | 10.5 | 13.51 | - | - | 1580 | 10.5 / 27 | 1549 | -86 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager