Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: DSTC WK HR 2022
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK HR
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK HR
- Rhh WK G 2021/22DSM 2024 - WK IV
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK III 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK HR 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GRLP WK II 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK GM 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Trier WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK ITrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenKoblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenKoblenz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV RLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK IV 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK III
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK II
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK HRDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | 1 Montessori-Schule Ingelheim | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hery,Bastian | 1681 | 0.5 | 0.93 | 13 | - | 1706 | ½ / 2 | 1658 | -23 | |
Gesamt | 1681 | 0.5 | 0.93 | - | - | 1706 | 0.5 / 2 | 1658 | -23 |
2 | Schulzentrum Efringen-Kirchen | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Weiß,David | 1740 | 0.5 | 1.18 | 14 | - | 1676 | ½ / 2 | 1706 | -34 | |
2 | Thomann,Nils | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1122 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Reindl,Nico | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 946 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Vlasak,Nilias | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 993 | ½ / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1740 | 1 | 1.18 | - | - | 1283 | 1 / 5 | 1706 | -34 |
3 | Hans-Böckler-Schule Fürth | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Gewondow,Narek | 1671 | 2.0 | 0.89 | 11 | - | 1711 | 2 / 2 | 1739 | +68 | |
2 | Fladerer,Kim Felix | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1122 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Uttendorfer,Simon | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 946 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Jochum,Jan | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 993 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1671 | 4 | 0.89 | - | - | 1297 | 4 / 5 | 1739 | +68 |
4 | 1 Max-Planck-Realsch. Krozingen | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Curia,Leandro | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1697 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Weber,Matteo | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1122 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Ruf,Jonah | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 946 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Magomadova,Zarina | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 993 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1359 | 0 / 6 | 0 |
5 | Realschule ad Salzstraße Kempten | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Frank,Maxim | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1697 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Tho,Nhat | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1122 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Marka,Mathieu | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 946 | ½ / 1 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Mair,Carina | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 993 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1.5 | 0 | - | - | 1359 | 1.5 / 6 | 0 |
6 | 2 Montessori-Schule Ingelheim | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Keller,Uku | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1697 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Savier,Marvin | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1122 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Gifford,Joshua | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 946 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Keller,Are | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 993 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1 | 0 | - | - | 1359 | 1 / 6 | 0 |
7 | Conventer Schule Rethwisch | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Tank,Julian | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1697 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Palmer,Finn | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1122 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Vollendorff,Lukas | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 946 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Rathsack,Marvin | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 993 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1359 | 0 / 6 | 0 |
8 | 2 Max-Planck-Realsch. Krozingen | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Dunajska,Laura | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1697 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Keil,Sofia | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1122 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Cischatko,Justin | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 946 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Könemann,Sofia | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 993 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1359 | 0 / 6 | 0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager