- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK IV
- Rhh WK G 2021/22DSM 2024 - WK G
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22DSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK ITrier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IITrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Rheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenPfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenKoblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK III
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK HRDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Albert-Schweitzer-GYM Erfurt
- Andreas-GYM Berlin
- Evangelisches GYM Annaberg
- Ge.schule Obersberg Bad Hersfeld
- Georg-Cantor-GYM Halle
- GYM Schloss Neuhaus Paderborn
- GYM zu St. Katharinen Oppenheim
- Gymnasium Kirchheim
- Gymnasium Ottweiler
- Heinrich-Hertz-GYM Berlin
- Julia-Koppers-Ges.schule Borken
- Samuel-von-Pufendorf-GYM Flöha
- St.-Ursula-GYM Freiburg
- Werner-Heisenberg-GYM Garching
- Werner-von-Siemens-GYM Magdeburg
- WWG Bayreuth
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
Werner-Heisenberg-GYM Garching - DSTC-2021-WK_M
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frowein,Katja | 1377 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | ||
2 | Muhina,Liana | 1333 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | ||
3 | Muhina,Alina | 1286 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | ||
4 | Cizek,Veronika | 998 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||
5 | Bobkova,Mariya | 842 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||
6 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13.5 | 28 | 48.2 |
Spielplan
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 17.04.2021 14:30 | Andreas-GYM Berlin | Werner-Heisenberg-GYM Garching | 2.0 : 2.0 |
2 | 4 | 17.04.2021 15:05 | Werner-Heisenberg-GYM Garching | Gymnasium Kirchheim | 3.0 : 1.0 |
3 | 2 | 17.04.2021 15:40 | St.-Ursula-GYM Freiburg | Werner-Heisenberg-GYM Garching | 2.5 : 1.5 |
4 | 4 | 17.04.2021 16:15 | Werner-Heisenberg-GYM Garching | Evangelisches GYM Annaberg | 2.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 3 | 17.04.2021 16:50 | GYM zu St. Katharinen Oppenheim | Werner-Heisenberg-GYM Garching | 3.0 : 1.0 |
6 | 6 | 17.04.2021 17:25 | Werner-Heisenberg-GYM Garching | Julia-Koppers-Ges.schule Borken | 3.0 : 1.0 |
7 | 1 | 17.04.2021 18:00 | Georg-Cantor-GYM Halle | Werner-Heisenberg-GYM Garching | 3.0 : 1.0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager