- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK HR
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK HR
- Rhh WK G 2021/22DSM 2024 - WK IV
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK III 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK HR 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GRLP WK II 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK GM 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Trier WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK ITrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenKoblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenKoblenz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV RLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK IV 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK III
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK II
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK HRDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Andreas-GYM, Berlin
- Carl-Friedrich-Gauss-GYM,Ff/Oder
- Europa-GYM, Wörth
- GYM Buckhorn, Hamburg
- GYM Kirchheim
- GYM Oberursel
- GYM Ottweiler
- GYM Saarlouis
- GYM Wandlitz
- Humboldt-GYM, Karlsruhe
- Humboldt-GYM, Weimar
- Jakob-Grimm-Schule, Rotenburg
- Johannes-Kepler-GYM, Chemnitz
- Leibniz-GYM, Bad Schwartau
- Ludwig-Wilhelm-GYM, Rastatt
- Martin-Andersen-Nexö-GYM Dresden
- Martin-Behaim-GYM, Nürnberg
- Matthias-Claudius-GYM, Hamburg
- Max-Planck-GYM, Dortmund
- Ostwald-GYM, Leipzig
- Otto-Nagel-GYM, Berlin
- Pelizaeus GYM, Paderborn
- St. Leonhard GYM, Aachen
- Theodor-Heuss-GYM, Heilbronn
- Thomas-Mann-GYM, Stutensee
- Werner-von-Siemens-GYM,Magdeburg
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
Ludwig-Wilhelm-GYM, Rastatt - DSTC-2021-WK_I
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wormuth,Hans | 1708 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | |
2 | Adam,Quentin | 1632 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 6 | 41.7 | ||
3 | Schlotter,Simon | 1359 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | |
4 | Lackner,Paul | 1121 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | ||||
5 | Ochs,Thorben | 1339 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||
Gesamt | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 13 | 28 | 46.4 |
Spielplan
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 02.05.2021 14:30 | Werner-von-Siemens-GYM,Magdeburg | Ludwig-Wilhelm-GYM, Rastatt | 2.5 : 1.5 |
2 | 11 | 02.05.2021 15:05 | Ludwig-Wilhelm-GYM, Rastatt | GYM Ottweiler | 2.5 : 1.5 |
3 | 8 | 02.05.2021 15:40 | Leibniz-GYM, Bad Schwartau | Ludwig-Wilhelm-GYM, Rastatt | 1.5 : 2.5 |
4 | 6 | 02.05.2021 16:15 | Ludwig-Wilhelm-GYM, Rastatt | Humboldt-GYM, Weimar | 1.5 : 2.5 |
5 | 8 | 02.05.2021 16:50 | Otto-Nagel-GYM, Berlin | Ludwig-Wilhelm-GYM, Rastatt | 2.5 : 1.5 |
6 | 10 | 02.05.2021 17:25 | Ludwig-Wilhelm-GYM, Rastatt | Carl-Friedrich-Gauss-GYM,Ff/Oder | 1.0 : 3.0 |
7 | 12 | 02.05.2021 18:00 | Theodor-Heuss-GYM, Heilbronn | Ludwig-Wilhelm-GYM, Rastatt | 1.5 : 2.5 |
Die letzte DWZ-Datenübernahme vom DSB zu dieser Liga erfolgte am 16. Mai 2021
Powered by ChessLeagueManager