- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK HR
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK HR
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK II 2019
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK M 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSTC WK HR 2022Pfalz WK II 2019_
- DSTC WK I 2022Koblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRRLP WK II 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GRLP WK III 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK M 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK GM 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK III 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenKoblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV RLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK IV 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK III
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK II
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK M
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Albert-Schweitzer Gymnasium Erfu (Thü)
- Charlotte-Paulsen Gymnasium Hamb (Ham)
- Gesamtschule Obersberg Bad Hersf (Hes)
- Gymnasium Geretsried (Bay)
- Gymnasium Ottweiler (Saa)
- Gymnasium Schloß Neuhaus Paderbo (NRW)
- Gymnasium Schwertstraße Solingen (NRW)
- Gymnasium St. Hildegard Ulm (Wür)
- Gymnasium Wellingdorf Kiel (Sch)
- Jakob-Grimm-Schule Rotenburg (Hes)
- Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-Gymnasium (Sac)
- Käthe-Kollwitz Gymnasium Berlin (Ber)
- Kippenberg-Gymnasium Bremen (Bre)
- Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen (Bra)
- Lessing-Gymnasium Plauen (Sac)
- Mariengymnasium Papenburg (Nie)
- Pamina Schulzentrum Herxheim (RPf)
- spielfrei
- St.-Ursula Gymnasium Freiburg (Bad)
- Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium Garc (Bay)
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium Garc (Bay) - DSM 2023 - WK M
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frowein,Jamie | 1651 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |
2 | Muhina,Alina | 1429 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | |
3 | Muhina,Liana | 1380 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |
4 | Anaparthi,Aditi | 1148 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 7 | 78.6 | |
5 | Henning,Jana | 953 | |||||||||||
Gesamt | 4 | 2.5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16.5 | 28 | 58.9 |
Spielplan
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 15.05.2023 09:30 | Gesamtschule Obersberg Bad Hersf (Hes) | Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium Garc (Bay) | 0.0 : 4.0 |
2 | 2 | 15.05.2023 13:30 | Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium Garc (Bay) | Gymnasium Geretsried (Bay) | 2.5 : 1.5 |
3 | 2 | 15.05.2023 16:00 | Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-Gymnasium (Sac) | Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium Garc (Bay) | 1.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 1 | 16.05.2023 09:30 | Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium Garc (Bay) | Gymnasium Schwertstraße Solingen (NRW) | 1.0 : 3.0 |
5 | 2 | 16.05.2023 13:30 | St.-Ursula Gymnasium Freiburg (Bad) | Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium Garc (Bay) | 2.0 : 2.0 |
6 | 2 | 16.05.2023 16:00 | Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium Garc (Bay) | Albert-Schweitzer Gymnasium Erfu (Thü) | 4.0 : 0.0 |
7 | 2 | 17.05.2023 09:00 | Gymnasium Schloß Neuhaus Paderbo (NRW) | Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium Garc (Bay) | 4.0 : 0.0 |
Die letzte DWZ-Datenübernahme vom DSB zu dieser Liga erfolgte am 17. Mai 2023
Powered by ChessLeagueManager