- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK HR
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK HR
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK II 2019
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK M 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSTC WK HR 2022Pfalz WK II 2019_
- DSTC WK I 2022Koblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRRLP WK II 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GRLP WK III 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK M 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK GM 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK III 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenKoblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV RLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK IV 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK III
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK II
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK M
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Carl-Friedr.-Gauß Frankfurt/Oder
- Ernestinenschule Lübeck
- Friedrich-Schiller-GYM Weimar
- Gesamtschule Obersberg Hersfeld
- Goethe-GYM/Ruthenum Gera
- GYM Höchstadt a.d.Aisch
- GYM Kirchheim
- GYM Neureut
- GYM Oberursel
- GYM Wellingdorf
- Helmut-Schmidt-GYM Wilhelmsburg
- Hochfranken GYM Naila
- Hohe Landesschule Hanau
- Jakob-Grimm-Schule Rotenburg
- Johannes-GYM Lahnstein
- Kepler-GYM Tübingen
- Kolleg St. Blasien
- Leibniz-GYM Bad Schwartau
- Lessing-GYM Hohenstein
- Markgräfler-GYM Müllheim
- Max-Planck-GYM Trier
- Otto-Schott-GYM Mainz
- Rabanus-Maurus-GYM Mainz
- Schillerschule Hannover
- Singbergschule Wölfersheim
- Werner-v-Siemens GYM Magdeburg
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
|
1420 | 3.5 : 0.5 | Carl-Friedr.-Gauß Frankfurt/Oder | 1550 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1991 |
1 - 0 |
1736 |
||
2 |
1649 |
1 - 0 |
1496 |
||
3 |
0 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
1576 |
||
4 |
1239 |
1 - 0 |
1393 |
||
|
1380 | 1.0 : 3.0 | Max-Planck-GYM Trier | 1508 | |
1 |
2061 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
2069 |
||
2 |
1520 |
0 - 1 |
1697 |
||
3 |
1138 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
1234 |
||
4 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
1032 |
||
|
1655 | 1.5 : 2.5 | GYM Neureut | 1657 | |
1 |
1907 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
1869 |
||
2 |
1923 |
1 - 0 |
1664 |
||
3 |
1527 |
0 - 1 |
1635 |
||
4 |
1261 |
0 - 1 |
1459 |
||
|
1498 | 1.5 : 2.5 | GYM Höchstadt a.d.Aisch | 1629 | |
1 |
1866 |
1 - 0 |
1767 |
||
2 |
1538 |
0 - 1 |
1808 |
||
3 |
1483 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
1588 |
||
4 |
1103 |
0 - 1 |
1353 |
||
|
1548 | 1.5 : 2.5 | Hochfranken GYM Naila | 1399 | |
1 |
1848 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
1686 |
||
2 |
1519 |
0 - 1 |
1667 |
||
3 |
1477 |
0 - 1 |
1465 |
||
4 |
1346 |
1 - 0 |
779 |
||
|
1550 | 3.0 : 1.0 | Jakob-Grimm-Schule Rotenburg | 800 | |
1 |
2015 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
2 |
2072 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
3 |
1311 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
|
1390 | 2.0 : 2.0 | Goethe-GYM/Ruthenum Gera | 909 | |
1 |
1854 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
2 |
1589 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
3 |
1315 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
1234 |
||
|
1277 | 1.0 : 3.0 | Helmut-Schmidt-GYM Wilhelmsburg | 1150 | |
1 |
1736 |
0 - 1 |
1362 |
||
2 |
1593 |
0 - 1 |
1249 |
||
3 |
979 |
0 - 1 |
1196 |
||
4 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
793 |
||
|
968 | 2.0 : 2.0 | Johannes-GYM Lahnstein | 1251 | |
1 |
1190 |
0 - 1 |
1674 |
||
2 |
800 |
0 - 1 |
1252 |
||
3 |
959 |
1 - 0 |
1126 |
||
4 |
922 |
1 - 0 |
953 |
||
|
1310 | 2.5 : 1.5 | Leibniz-GYM Bad Schwartau | 1385 | |
1 |
1555 |
0 - 1 |
1856 |
||
2 |
1485 |
1 - 0 |
1452 |
||
3 |
1223 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
1169 |
||
4 |
975 |
1 - 0 |
1062 |
||
|
1260 | 3.0 : 1.0 | Hohe Landesschule Hanau | 1214 | |
1 |
1484 |
0 - 1 |
2008 |
||
2 |
1314 |
1 - 0 |
1247 |
||
3 |
1443 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
|
1109 | 2.5 : 1.5 | GYM Wellingdorf | 837 | |
1 |
1592 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
946 |
||
2 |
1046 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
3 |
999 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
|
1098 | 2.0 : 2.0 | Singbergschule Wölfersheim | 800 | |
1 |
1615 |
-/+ |
0 |
||
2 |
1176 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
3 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
= Details ausblenden.
= Ergebnis gemeldet von
Powered by ChessLeagueManager